June 29, 2013
POSITION DRIVER  CAR #
1 Ryan Godown  747
2 Billy Pauch  1
3 John McClleland  44
4 Willie Osmun  81
5 Ron John Koczon  RJ7
6 Neal Williams  323
7 Tad Cox  59
8 Johnny Guarino  9
9 John Stangle  6
10 Gary Butler  68
11 PJ Oliver  13xxx
12 Tommy Farrell  54
13 Rick Holsten  96
14 Brad Freeman  111
15 Tim Apgar  98
16 Doug Ostwald  29X
17 David Van Horn  71
18 DJ Ruppert  90
19 Rocco Infante  JR1
20 Sammy Piazza  29
21 John Pakenham  18
DNS: Chris Grbac 47

358 MODIFIED RESULTS 
1st Heat: 1. Neal Williams 2. Ron John Koczon 3. Tad Cox 4. Willie Osmun 5. Rocco Infante 6. Billy Pauch 

2nd Heat: 1. John McClelland 2. Rick Holsten 3. Johnny Guarino 4. John Stangle 5. PJ Oliver 6. DJ Ruppert

Feature (30 Laps): 1. Ryan Godown 2. Billy Pauch 3. John McClleland 4. Willie Osmun 5. Ron John Koczon 6. Neal Williams 7. Tad Cox
8. Johnny Guarino 9. John Stangle 10. Gary Butler 11. PJ Oliver 12. Tommy Farrell 13. Rick Holsten 14. Brad Freeman 15. Tim Apgar
16. Doug Ostwald 17. David Van Horn 18. DJ Ruppert 19. Rocco Infante 20. Sammy Piazza 21. John Pakenham 

DNS: Chris Grbac

 

 

POSITION DRIVER  CAR #
1 Bryan Kuhl 37
2 Mike Carman 02
3 Ryan Simmons 20
4 Mike Everett 95
5 Ron Barnstead  55B
6 Eric Palmer 12E
7 Rich Steele Jr. 55
8 Matt McAnally 45
9 Frank Dorry  31
10 Adam Cox X
11 Doug Urbano 311
12 Jeremy Martino 8
13 John Aumick 38
14 Steve Hicks  1
15 Jordan Cox D1
16 Patrick Gold 80
17 Chuckles Stone  10S
18 Matt Carman 20H
19 John Micek 21A
20 Kyle Bostick 747
21 Andrew Bohn 54
22 Chuck Steuer 11X
23 Jesse Rozycki  57J
24 Ryan Cox  7
25  Mark Clauss 211
26 JD Cranstoun C14

FASTRAK CRATES RESULTS

1st Heat: 1. Steve Hicks 2. Chuck Steuer 3. Frank Dorry 4. Eric Palmer 5. Ryan Simmons 6. Bryan Kuhl 7. Jordan Cox 8. John Micek 

2nd Heat: 1. Ron Barnstead 2. Mike Carman 3. Bryan Kuhl 4. Adam Cox 5. Doug Urbano 6. Rich Steele Jr. 7. Jeremy Martino 8. JD Cranstoun 

B-Main: 1. Matt MaAnally 2. John Aumick 3. Kyle Bostick 4. Matt Carman 5. Chuckles Stone 6. Jesse Rozycki 7. Patrick Gold 8. Mark Clauss

Feature (20 Laps): 1. Bryan Kuhl 2. Mike Carman 3. Ryan Simmons 4. Mike Everett 5. Ron Barnstead 6. Eric Palmer 7. Rich Steele Jr.
8. Matt McAnally 9. Frank Dorry 10. Adam Cox 11. Doug Urbano 12. Jeremy Martino 13. John Aumick 14. Steve Hicks 15. Jordan Cox
16. Patrick Gold 17. Chuckles Stone 18. Matt Carman 19. John Micek 20. Kyle Bostick 21. Andrew Bohn 22. Chuck Steuer 23. Jesse Rozycki
24. Ryan Cox 25. Mark Clauss 26. JD Cranstoun 

DNQ: Bob Rambone, Justin Dunn, Melissa Scarpati, Dean Conk Jr., George Garies Jr., Robbie Dunn.

 

 

POSITION DRIVER CAR #
1 John Carpenter  82
2 Gary Klimeczak  11
3 Jason Seredy  14X
4 Tom Princiotta  32
5 Dan Collamer  42
6 Jason Prater  39
7 Dennis Seeley  52
8 Billy Wroble  23W
9 Rich Mongeau  914
10 Joe Reid  44
11 Todd Dige  69
12 Scott Dugan  54
13 Marty Derr T1
14 Spider Ensinger Jr.  11X
15 Spider Ensinger Sr.  49
16 Jarrod Burdge  189
17 Herb Stout  9
18 Everett Taylor  P38
19 Bill Liedkta  310
20 Todd Woodruff  10W
DNS:  Earl Willetts 71
Art Avery 76A

STREET STOCKS RESULTS 

1st Heat: 1. John Carpenter 2. Dan Collamer 3. Bill Liedtka 4. Gary Klimeczak 5. Tom Priciotta 6. Billy Wroble 

2nd Heat: 1. Jason Seredy 2. Marty Derr 3. Jason Prater 4. Everett Taylor 5. Spider Ensinger Jr. 6. Scott Dugan

Feature (20 Laps): 1. John Carpenter 2. Gary Klimeczak 3. Jason Seredy 4. Tom Princiotta 5. Dan Collamer 6. Jason Prater 7. Dennis Seeley
8. Billy Wroble 9. Rich Mongeau 10. Joe Reid 11. Todd Deige 12. Scott Dugan 13. Marty Derr 14. Spider Ensinger Jr. 15. Spider Ensinger Sr. 

16. Jarrod Burdge 17. Herb Stout 18. Everett Taylor 19. Bill Liedkta 20. Todd Woodruff 

DNS: Art Avery, Earl Willetts

 

 

POSITION DRIVER CAR #
1 Skip Syester  5
2 Sean Frey 14
3 Al Burdge  213

FASTRAK LATE MODELS RESULTS 

Feature: 1. Skip Syester 2. Sean Frey 3. Al Burdge




POSITION DRIVER CAR #
1 Andrew Bohn  54
2 George Gareis Jr.  92
3 Ryan Cox  7
4 Dean Conk Jr.  115
5 Jesse Rozycki  57J
6 Patrick Gold 80
7 Chuckles Stone  10S
8 Robbie Dunn 51
9 Justin Dunn 69
10 Jimmy Amato  8
11 Aaron Weaver  10W

HCI/SPIKE N GO ROOKIE SPORTSMAN RESULTS

Feature (12 Laps): 1. Andrew Bohn 2. George Gareis Jr. 3. Ryan Cox 4. Dean Conk Jr. 5. Jesse Rozycki 6. Patrick Gold 7. Chuckles Stone
8. Robbie Dunn 9. Justin Dunn 10. Jimmy Amato 11. Aaron Weaver